!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018The Beauty InsideWhere Stars LandMama Fairy and the WoodcutterThe Last EmpressFluttering WarningFates and FuriesMy Strange Hero

Lee Teuk

Name: 이특 / Lee Teuk (Ee Teuk)
Real name: 박정수 / Park Jung Soo (Park Jeong Su)
Profession: Singer, dancer, MC, DJ, television host and actor
Birthdate: 1983-Jul-01
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 59kg
Star sign: Cancer
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
Kpop Group: Super Junior
DJ : Lee Teuk DJs with fellow group member Eun Hyuk at Kiss the Radio.

TV Series

All My Love (MBC, 2011) cameo
Dream High Season 1 (KBS2, 2011) cameo
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005) cameo
All About Eve (MBC, 2000) cameo

Movies

Attack on the Pin-Up Boys (2007)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year