!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Lee Young Ja

Lee Young Ja 01

Name: 이영자 / Lee Young Ja
Real name: 이유미 / Lee Yoo Mi
Profession: Actress, Comedian & MC
Birthdate: 1968-Aug-15
Birthplace: Chungcheongnam-do, South Korea
Height: 169cm
Blood type: O

TV Shows

The Package (jTBC, 2017)
Producer (KBS2, 2015) cameo
Last Scandal (MBC, 2008)
I Really Really Like You (MBC, 2006)

Movies

Don’t Tell Papa (2004)
Ghost in Love (1999)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year