!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

MC Wong

mc-mong.jpg

Name: MC Mong
Real Name: Shin Dong Hyun (Sin Dong Hyeon)
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1979-Sept-04
Height: 180cm
Weight: 71kg
Blood type : B

TV Series

The Great Catsby (TVN, 2007)
Sad Love Song (MBC, 2005)
Nonstop 4 (MBC, 2003)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year