!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Min Hyo Rin

Min Hyo Rin 02

Name: 민효린 / Min Hyo Rin
Real name: 정은란 / Jung Eun Ran
Profession: Singer, actress
Birthdate: 1986-Feb-28
Height: 164cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Pisces
Talent agency: Xtown Entertainment
Hobbies: Jazz dancing

TV Series

Individualist Ms. Ji Young (KBS2, 2017)
Persevere, Goo Hae Ra (Mnet, 2015)
Romance Town (KBS2, 2011)
Dr. Champ (SBS, 2010) cameo
Triple (MBC, 2009)

Movies

Twenty (2015)
A Millionaire On The Run (2012)
The Grand Heist (2012)
Sunny (2011)

Related Photo

(if you have any Min Hyo Rin pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year