!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Moon Bin

Kim Moon Bin 01

Name:문빈 / Moon Bin
Nickname: U-Know Moonbin, Sleepyhead
Profession: Actor, model, singer, dancer, rapper, choreographer
Birthdate: 1998-Jan-26
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 64kg
Family: younger sister SUA
Education: Multi Hanlim Art High School (2014 – present)
Kpop Group: ASTRO (Vocalist, dancer, rapper)
Specialty: Dancing, acting, sports, playing piano
Talent agency: Fantagio

TV Shows

Moment at Eighteen (jTBC, 2019)
To Be Continued (NAVER tvcast, 2015)
Persevere, Goo Hae Ra (Mnet, 2015)

Note

Debuted in 2004 as model

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year