!!! Popular Now !!!

Kill ItRomance Is a Bonus BookTouch Your HeartMy Fellow CitizensMy Only OneBig IssueHe Is PsychometricBeautiful World

Moon Soo Bin

Name: 문수빈 / Moon Soo Bin
Birth Name: 문유빈 / Moon Yoo Bin
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1992-Oct-13
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Shows

Neighborhood Lawyer Jo Deul Ho 2: Crime and Punishment (KBS2, 2019)
Lovely Horribly (KBS2, 2018)
That Man Oh Soo (OCN, 2018)
Money Flower (MBC, 2017)
Criminal Minds (tvN, 2017)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : Noua drama a lui Park Si Hoo - "Lovely Horribly"- o poveste neobisnuita - Asociatia Culturala Sarang Hanguk Says:

    […] Moon Soo Bin – Park Soo Min Jun Bae Soo –  tatal lui Eul Soon Jung Jae Eun –  mama lui Eul Soon […]

  2. 2 : Unknown Says:

    She is an amazing actress.

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year