!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018EncounterThe Last EmpressMy Strange HeroClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathFluttering WarningFates and Furies

Na Hae Ryung

Na Hae Ryung 02

Name: 해령 / Hae Ryung
Real name: 나해령 / Na Hae Ryung
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1994-Nov-11
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Education: School of Performing Arts Seoul
KPOP group: Current member of BESTie, former member of EXID
Talent agency: YNB Entertainment

TV Shows

Ping Pong Ball (jTBC, 2018)
Nothing to Lose (SBS, 2017)
Oh! Dear Half-Basement Goddesses (Onstyle, 2017)
The Universe’s Star (MBC, 2017)
TV Novel – My Mind’s Flower Rain (KBS2, 2016)
9 Seconds – Eternal Time (NAVER tvcast, 2015)
Mom (MBC, 2015)
Producer (KBS2, 2015)
She’s So Lovable (SBS, 2014)
High School – Love On (KBS2, 2014)
Oh Man Bok is Pretty (KBS2, 2014)
Nine: Time Travel Nine Times (tvN, 2013)
April Kiss (KBS2, 2004)
Sharp 1 (KBS2, 2003)
Magic Kid Masuri (매직키드 마수리) (KBS2, 2002)
School Story (학교 이야기) (EBS, 2002)
Dancing Girl Wawa (춤추는소녀 와와) (EBS, 2001)

Movies

Nice Short – Girl (2010)
To Catch A Virgin Ghost, 時失里 2km (2004)
Once Upon A Time In The Battlefield (2003)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year