!!! Popular Now !!!

Everybody says KungdariRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungHotel Del LunaDoctor DetectiveJusticeLove Affairs in the AfternoonLevel UpI Wanna Hear Your Song

Oh Sol Mi

Oh Sol Mi 01

Name: 오솔미 / Oh Sol Mi
Also known as: 한규 / Han Gyu
Real name: 한혜선 / Han Hye Sun
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1973-Jan-01
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 40kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: AB

TV Shows

Fated to Love You (MBC) (MBC, 2014)
Feelings (KBS2, 1994)
Tomorrow Love (KBS2, 1992)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : Fated to Love You (운명처럼 널 사랑해) | styrn Says:

    […] Hee Bon as Jun Ji Yun (Mi Young’s friend) Song Ok Sook as Mi Young Mo (Mi Young’s mother) Oh Sol Mi as Kim Mi Sook (Mi Young’s oldest sister) Lee Mi Do as Kim Mi Ja (Mi Young’s older sister) […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year