!!! Popular Now !!!

Angel's Last Mission: LoveOne Spring NightThe Secret Life of My SecretaryHer Private LifeMy Absolute BoyfriendAbyssPerfumeShady Mom-in-Law

Oh Soo Min

Name: 오수민 / Oh Soo Min
Real name: 오유나 / Oh Yoo Na (Oh Yu Na)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1981-Jan-28
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Olive9

TV Shows

Fantasy Tower (tvN, 2013)
Hero (OCN, 2012)
I’m Glad I Loved You (KBS2, 2010)
Queen of Reversals (MBC, 2010)
Detective Mr. Lee (tvN, 2008)
The King and I (SBS, 2007)
Hyena (tvN, 2006)
Barefoot Love (SBS, 2006)
Hometown Station (KBS1, 2005)
Beautiful Temptation (KBS1, 2004)
Sharp 1 (KBS2, 2003, cameo)
Age of Warriors (KBS1, 2003)
Sidestreet People (KBS2, 2002)
Tender Hearts (KBS1, 2001)
School 3 (KBS1, 2000)

Movies

Twins (2005)
Mr. Gam’s Victory (2004)
Marrying the Mafia (2002)

Related Photo

(if you have any Oh Soo Min pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year