!!! Popular Now !!!

Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a ProsecutorGracious Revenge

Park Ga Ram

Name: 박가람 / Park Ga Ram
Birth Name: 박소현 / Park So Hyun
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 2000-Jul-21
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 157cm
Talent agency: IK Entertainment

TV Shows

Hotel Del Luna (tvN, 2019)
I’m a Mother too (SBS, 2018)
The Black Knight (KBS2, 2017)
Criminal Minds (tvN, 2017)
Perfect Sense (KBS2, 2016)
Glass Bandage (KBS2, 2013)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year