!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018The Beauty InsideWhere Stars LandMama Fairy and the WoodcutterThe Last EmpressFluttering WarningFates and FuriesMy Strange Hero

Park Gyu Ri

Name: 박규리 / Park Kyu Ri (Bak Gyu Ri)
Nicknames: Gyul, Gyul Omma, Goddess, Mirror Princess, LeGYulas, Shikshin, Carrot
Stage name: 규리 / Gyuri
Profession: Singer, actress, Model
Birthdate: 1988-May-21
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 162cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: AB
Record label: DSP Entertainment
Education: Dongduk Women’s University
Hobbies: Food, reading and watching movies
KPop group: Kara

TV Shows

Lovers in Bloom (KBS1, 2017)
Jang Yeong Sil (KBS1, 2016)
Secret Love (DRAMAcube, 2014)
Nailshop Paris (MBC Plus, 2013)
What is Mom (MBC, 2012) cameo
URAKARA (TV Tokyo, 2011)
Hero (MBC, 2009) cameo
Ladies of the Palace (SBS, 2001)
Today is a Nice Day 오늘은 좋은날 (MBC, 1995)

Related Photo

(if you have any Park Gyu Ri pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year