!!! Popular Now !!!

Graceful FamilyDoctor JohnThe Tale of NokduMy CountryArthdal ChroniclesBe MelodramaticWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me Softly

Park Hee Bon

Park Hee Bon 01

Name:  박희본 / Park Hee Bon (Bak Heoi-bon)
Real name: 박재영 / Park Jae-young (Bak Jae-yeong)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1983-May-11
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Education: Monkdong High School, Sejong University
Talent agency: SM Entertainment

TV Series

Secret Boutique (SBS, 2019)
Familiar Wife (tvN, 2018)
Just Between Lovers (jTBC, 2017)
Today I Grab the Tambourine Again (tvN, 2017)
Argon (tvN ,2017)
Strong Family 2017 (SBS, 2017)
Goblin (tvN, 2016)
The Cravings 2 (NAVER tvcast, 2016)
Bubblegum (tvN, 2015)
Producer (KBS2, 2015)
Love Cells (NAVER tvcast, 2014)
Fated to Love You (MBC, 2014)
King of High School Life Conduct (tvN, 2014)
Doctor Stranger (SBS, 2014)
Why I’m Getting Married (KBS2, 2014)
The Master’s Sun (SBS, 2013)
Shut Up Family (KBS2, 2012)
God’s Quiz 3 (OCN, 2012)
Billie Jean, Look at Me (MBC, 2006)
Vacation (2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)

Movies

One Day (2017)
Will You Be There? (2016)
Like for Likes (2016)
Remarkable Woman (2014)
Alive (2014)
The Fake (2013)
Jury (2013)
Let Me Out (2012)
Circle of Crime (2012)
All About My Wife (2012)
The King of Pigs (2011) (voice)
Dr. Jump (2011)
The Last Blossom (2011)
Grand Prix (2010)
Read My Lips (2010)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year