!!! Popular Now !!!

Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a ProsecutorGracious Revenge

Park Ji Yeon (1993)

Name: 지연 / Ji Yeon
Real name: 박지연 / Park Ji Yeon (Bak Ji Yun)
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1993-Jun-07
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: AB
KPOP group: T-ara

TV Shows

I Wanna Hear Your Song (KBS2, 2019)
My Runway (MBC DramaNet, 2016)
Triangle (MBC, 2014)
Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)
Miss Ripley (MBC, 2011) cameo
Jungle Fish 2 (KBS1, 2010)
God of Study (KBS2, 2010)
High Kick Through The Roof (MBC, 2009)
Soul (MBC, 2009)
Aeja’s Older Sister, Minja (SBS, 2008)

Movies

Encounter (2015)
Ghastly (2011)
Gnomeo & Juliet (2011)
Death Bell 2 (2010)

Related Photo

(if you have any Park Ji Yeon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year