!!! Popular Now !!!

Everybody says KungdariRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungHotel Del LunaDoctor DetectiveJusticeLove Affairs in the AfternoonLevel UpI Wanna Hear Your Song

Park So Yeon

Name: 박소연 / Park So Yeon
Also Known as: 소연 / Soyeon
Real Name: 박인정 / Park In Jung
Born: 1987-Oct-5
Profession: Singer, Dancer, Actress
Birthplace: South Korea
KPOP group: T-ara

TV Shows

Haeundae Lovers (KBS2, 2012)
Giant (SBS, 2010) cameo

Related Photo

(if you have any Park So Yeon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year