!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018The Beauty InsideWhere Stars LandMama Fairy and the WoodcutterThe Last EmpressFluttering WarningFates and FuriesMy Strange Hero

Park Yoo Hwan

Park Yoo Hwan 01

Name: 박유환 / Park Yoo Hwan
Also known as: Ricky Park
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1991-Mar-09
Height: 178cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Family: Older brother is Micky Yoochun

TV Shows

She Was Pretty (MBC, 2015)
I Need Romance 3 (tvN, 2014)
Can’t Live without You (MBC, 2012)
The Strongest K-POP Survival (Channel A, 2012)
A Thousand Days’ Promise (SBS, 2011)
Gye Baek (MBC, 2011)
Sparkling (MBC, 2011) debut

Note

cry.jpg

Park Yoo Chun & Park Yoo Hwan’s father passed away on 14/March/2012 while they are filming for Rooftop Prince (SBS) & The Strongest K-POP Survival (Channel A) which will be airing on 21/March/2012 & 19/March/2012. (Funeral)

Related Photo

(if you have any Park Yoo Hwan pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Park Yoo Hwan 6 Park Yoo Hwan 7 Park Yoo Hwan 8 Park Yoo Hwan 9 Park Yoo Hwan 10 Park Yoo Hwan 11 Park Yoo Hwan 12 Park Yoo Hwan 13 Park Yoo Hwan 14 Park Yoo Hwan 15 Park Yoo Hwan 16 Park Yoo Hwan 17 Park Yoo Hwan 18

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year