!!! Popular Now !!!

Graceful FamilyDoctor JohnThe Tale of NokduMy CountryArthdal ChroniclesBe MelodramaticWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me Softly

Ray Yang

Ray Yang 01

Name: 레이양 / Ray Yang
Real Name: 양민화 / Yang Min Hwa
Profession: Model, fitness trainer, and actress
Birthdate: 1987-Mar-10
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 172cm
Weight: 52kg
Education: Namsan High School
Talent agency: Tavis Media

TV Shows

Introverted Boss (tvN, 2017)
Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo (MBC, 2016)
The Good Wife (tvN, 2016)
Lucky Romance (MBC, 2016)
Please Come Back, Mister (SBS, 2016)
One More Happy Ending (MBC, 2016)
She Was Pretty (MBC, 2015) cameo
Oh My Ghost (tvN, 2015) cameo

Awards

2007 Miss Korea – Busan

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year