!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Ri Min

Ri Min 01

Name: 리민 / Ri Min
Birth Name: 권혁민 / Kwon Hyuk Min
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1972-Sep-26
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 179 cm
Blood Type: A

TV Shows

Thirty But Seventeen (SBS, 2018)
Miss Hammurabi (jTBC, 2018)
The Legend of the Blue Sea (SBS, 2016)
Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim (SBS, 2016)
Wanted (SBS, 2016)
Heaven’s Promise (KBS2, 2016)
Five Children (KBS2, 2016)
Reset (OCN, 2014)
Wonderful Days (KBS2, 2014)

Movies

No Tomorrow (2015)
KUNDO : Age of the Rampant (2014)
Confession (2014)
The Face Reader (2013)
Hide and Seek (2013)
Secretly Greatly (2013)
Goodbye Mom (2009)
Castaway on the Moon (2009)
Do You See Seoul? (2008)
Dream (2008)
Love Now (2007)
Time (2006)
Welcome to Dongmakgol (2005)
Mr. Gam’s Victory (2004)
Into the Mirror (2003)
Sword in the Moon (2003)
YMCA Baseball Team (2002)
Yesterday (2002)
A Great Chinese Restaurant (1999)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year