!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Ryan

Ryan 02

Name: 라이언 / Ryan
Real Name: 주종혁 / Joo Jong Hyuk
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1983-Oct-19
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181 cm.
Blood Type: A

TV Shows

Unkind Women (KBS2, 2015)
I am Sam (KBS2, 2007)
Hello! Miss (KBS2, 2007)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year