!!! Popular Now !!!

Everybody says KungdariRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungHotel Del LunaDoctor DetectiveJusticeLove Affairs in the AfternoonLevel UpI Wanna Hear Your Song

Seo Ha

seo-ha-01

Name: 서하 / Seo Ha
Birth Name: 강예원 / Kang Ye Won
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1994-June-13
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea

Drama Series

TV Novel – Waves, Waves (KBS2, 2018)
First Love Again (KBS2, 2016)
The Flower in Prison (MBC, 2016)
Assembly (KBS2, 2015)
Seonam Girls High School Investigators (jTBC, 2014)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year