!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018EncounterThe Last EmpressMy Strange HeroClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathFluttering WarningFates and Furies

Seo In Young

Name: 서인영 / Seo In Young
Also known as: Elly
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1984-Sep-03
Height: 162cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: O
Kpop group: Jewelry

TV Shows

One More Happy Ending (MBC, 2016)
Hooray for Love (MBC, 2011) cameo
Style (SBS, 2009)

Related Photo

(if you have any Seo In Young pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year