!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Seo Kang Joon

seo-kang-joon-03

Name: 서강준 / Seo Kang Joon
Real name: 이승환 / Lee Seung Hwan
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1993-Oct-12
Height: 183cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Libra
Kpop Group: Leader of 서프라이즈/5urprise
Talent agency: Fantagio

TV Shows

Watcher (OCN, 2019)
The Third Charm (jTBC, 2018)
Are You Human Too? (KBS2, 2018)
Idol Fever (Naver TV Cast, 2017)
Entourage (tvN, 2016)
Entertainer (SBS, 2016)
Cheese in the Trap (tvN, 2016)
To Be Continued (NAVER tvcast, 2015)
Hwajung (MBC, 2015)
A Better Tomorrow (Youtube/Naver TV Cast, 2014)
What’s With This Family? (KBS2, 2014)
Cunning Single Lady (MBC, 2014)
Haneuljae’s Murder (MBC, 2013)
The Strange Housekeeper (SBS, 2013)
Good Doctor (KBS2, 2013)
After School Bokbulbok (NATE/Btv/Tstore/Hoppin, 2013)

Movies

Summer Snow (2015)
Beauty Inside (2015)
My Love, My Bride (2014)

Awards

2018 KBS Drama Awards – Best Couple Awards: Seo Kang Joon & Gong Seung Yeon (Are You Human Too?)
2018 KBS Drama Awards – Excellence Actor (Medium Series): Seo Kang Joon (Are You Human Too?)
2015 Korea Drama Festival Award – Hot Star Award: Seo Kang Joon (Hwajung)
2014 Korea Drama Festival Award – New Actor: Seo Kang Joon (Sly and Single Again)

Related Photo

(if you have any Seo Kang Joon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Seo Kang Joon 1 Seo Kang Joon 2 Seo Kang Joon 3 Seo Kang Joon 4 Seo Kang Joon 5 Seo Kang Joon 6 Seo Kang Joon 7 Seo Kang Joon 8 Seo Kang Joon 9 Seo Kang Joon 10 Seo Kang Joon 11 Seo Kang Joon 12 Seo Kang Joon 13 Seo Kang Joon 14 Seo Kang Joon 15 Seo Kang Joon 16 Seo Kang Joon 17 Seo Kang Joon 18 Seo Kang Joon 19 Seo Kang Joon 20 Seo Kang Joon 21 Seo Kang Joon 22 Seo Kang Joon 23 Seo Kang Joon 24

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year