!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018EncounterThe Last EmpressMy Strange HeroClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathFluttering WarningFates and Furies

Seo Woo Jin

Seo Woo Jin 02

Name: 서우진 / Seo Woo Jin
Real name: 변윤석 / Byun Yoon Suk
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1981-Jan-11
Height: 177cm
Weight: 66kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Education: Soo Won University

TV Shows

Cross (tvN, 2018)
Tunnel (OCN, 2017)
Good Person (MBC, 2016)
God’s Quiz 4 (OCN, 2014)
Jung Do Jun (KBS1, 2014)
Nine: 9 Times Time Travel (tvN, 2013)
Queen In Hyun’s Man (tvN, 2012)
Oh My God (SBS Plus, 2011)
Dangerous Women (MBC, 2011)
Vampire Prosecutor (OCN, 2011)
Manny (tvN, 2011)

Movies

Gangnam Blues (2015)
The Plan (2014)
Our Older Sister (2014)
Sunday Punch (2011)

Related Photo

(if you have any Seo Woo Jin pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Seo Woo Jin 1 Seo Woo Jin 2 Seo Woo Jin 3 Seo Woo Jin 4 Seo Woo Jin 5

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year