!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018EncounterThe Last EmpressMy Strange HeroClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathFluttering WarningFates and Furies

Shin Sung Woo

Name: 신성우 / Shin Sung Woo
Real name: Shin Dong Yoon
Birthdate: 1968-Jul-26
Height: 180cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Leo

TV Series

The Great Seducer (MBC, 2018)
Dear My Friends (tvN, 2016)
Moorim School (KBS2, 2016)
Mom (MBC, 2015)
My Happy Home (MBC, 2010)
The Secret of Keu Keu Island (MBC, 2008)
Its Ok Because I Love You (KBS2, 2007)
Invincible Parachute Agent (SBS, 2006)
Special of My Life (MBC, 2006)
Beating Heart (MBC, 2005)
Beautiful Temptation (KBS2, 2004)
Tropical Nights in December (MBC 2004)
Country Princess (MBC, 2003)
First Love (SBS, 2003)
Man in Crisis (MBC, 2002)
Love Story (SBS, 1999)

Movies

After the Banquet (2009)
Detective Mr. Gong (2006)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year