!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Shin Yi

Name: 신이 / Shin Yi
Nickname: Psycho
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1978-November-6
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Blood type: A
Nickname: psycho

TV Series

Joseon Survival (CSTV, 2019)
Grand Prince (CSTV, 2018)
Teacher Oh Soon Nam (MBC, 2017)
Ward 7 (KBS2, 2014)
Partner (KBS2, 2009)
What Happened in Bali (SBS, 2004)

Movies

Sex is Zero 2 (2007)
The Worst Man of my Life (2007, cameo)
Sexy Teacher (2006)
Oh My God (2006)
Married To The Mafia 3 (2006)
Married To The Mafia 2 (2005)
Super Family (2005)
Daddy Long Legs (2004)
Dear Friend( 2004)
My Boyfriend Is Type B (2004)
Everybody Has Secrets (2004)
Shinsukki Blues (2004)
Sisily 2km( 2004)
The Greatest Expectation (2003)
Sex Is Zero (2002)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year