!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Sol Bi

Sol Bi 01

Name: 솔비 / Sol Bi
Real name: 권지안 / Kwon Gi An
Profession: Singer, MC, and actress
Birthdate: 1984-Sep-30
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 163cm
Weight: 47kg
Hobbies: music, travel, games
KPOP group: former member of mixed group Typhoon

TV Series

Fantastic Tower (tvN, 2013)
Wonderful Mama (SBS, 2013)
Advertising Genius Lee Tae Baek (KBS2, 2013)
Life Special Investigation Team (MBC, 2008)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year