!!! Popular Now !!!

Graceful FamilyDoctor JohnThe Tale of NokduMy CountryArthdal ChroniclesBe MelodramaticWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me Softly

Son San

Name: 손산 / Son San
Real name: 손미애 / Son Mi Ae
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1985-Jan-01
Birthplace: South Korea

Drama Series

Doctor John (SBS, 2019)
The Secret Life of My Secretary (SBS, 2019)
Thirty But Seventeen (SBS, 2018)
Terius Behind Me (MBC, 2018)
While You Were Sleeping (SBS, 2017)
Master: God of Noodles (KBS2, 2016)
One More Happy Ending (MBC, 2016)
Love Cells 2 (Naver TV Cast, 2016)
Tomorrow Boy (Naver TV Cast, 2016)
Reply 1988 (tvN, 2015)
Sense8 (Netflix, 2015)
Love Frequency 37.2 (MBC, 2014)
Trot Lovers (KBS2, 2014)
The Queen of Office (KBS2, 2013)
Swamp Ecology Report (KBS2, 2012)
Rainbow Rose (TV Tokyo, 2012)
Salamander Guru (SBS, 2012)
You’ve Fallen for Me (MBC, 2011)

Movies

My Annoying Brother (2016)
The Guest (2015)
The Fives (2013)
Cheer Up Mr. Lee (2013)
Psychometry (2013)
How to Use Guys with Secret Tips (2013)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year