!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Song Ha Yoon

Song Ha Yoon 03

Name: 송하윤 / Song Ha Yoon
Previously known as: 김별 / Kim Byul
Real name: 김미선 / Kim Mi Sun
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1986-Dec-02
Height: 160cm
Weight: 40kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Talent agency: BH Entertainment

TV Shows

Devilish Joy (DramaX, 2018)
Third-Rate My Way (KBS2, 2017)
My Daughter, Geum Sa Wol (MBC, 2015)
Dream Knight (Naver TVCast, 2015)
TV Novel – In Still Green Days (KBS2, 2015)
Swedish Laundry (MBC every1, 2014)
Reset (OCN, 2014)
Some Kind of Relationship (KBS2, 2013)
Ghost (SBS, 2012)
Guardian Angel Kim Young Goo (KBS2, 2011)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)
Sang Doo, Let’s Go To School (KBS2, 2003)

Movies

Intimate Strangers (2018)
Whistle Blower (2014)
Dangerously Excited (2012)
Helpless (2012)
Fly High (2009)
Members of the Funeral (2008)
Baby & Me / Baby & I (2008)
Dasepo Girl (2006)
Innocent Steps (2005)

Related Photo

(if you have any Song Ha Yoon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Song Ha Yoon 18 Song Ha Yoon 19 Song Ha Yoon 20

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year