!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018Fluttering WarningMama Fairy and the WoodcutterFeel Good To DieClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathTerius Behind MeFates and Furies

Soo Ho

Soo Ho 01

Name: 수호 / Soo Ho
Real name: 김준면 / Kim Joon Myun
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1991-May-22
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 174cm
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: AB
Family: Older Brother
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
Education: Korea National University of Arts
KPOP group: EXO

TV Series

Rich Man (MBN/DramaX, 2018)
The Universe’s Star (MBC, 2017)
EXO Next Door (TV Naver Cast, 2015)
Prime Minister & I (KBS2, 2013)
To The Beautiful You (SBS, 2012)

Movies

Saving Santa (2013) Korean dubbing
Attack on the Pin-Up Boys (2007) cameo

Related Photo

(if you have any Soo Ho pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Soo Ho 1 Soo Ho 2 Soo Ho 3 Soo Ho 4

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year