!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Soy

Name: 소이 / Soy
Real Name: 김소연 / Kim So Yeon
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1980-Nov-24
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 162cm

TV Dramas

I Love Lee Tae Ri (tvN, 2012)
I Am Legend (SBS, 2010)
High Kick! 2 (MBC, 2009) cameo

Movie

Drawing Paper (2008)
The Cut (2007)
The Wig (2005)

Related Photo

(if you have any Soy pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year