!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage AgencyI Wanna Hear Your SongHotel Del LunaDoctor JohnWelcome 2 LifeThe Great ShowRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungStrangers from Hell

Suh Ji Suk

Suh Ji Suk 01

Name: 서지석 / Suh Ji Suk (Seo Ji Seok)
Real name: 서종욱 / Seo Jong Wook
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1981-Sep-09
Height: 182cm
Weight: 72kg

TV Shows

Joseon Survival (CSTV, 2019)
Nameless Woman (KBS2, 2017)
Witch’s Castle (SBS, 2015)
Will You Love and Give It Away? (MBC, 2013)
Potato Star 2013QR3 (tvN, 2013)
High Kick 3: The Revenge of the Short Legged (MBC, 2011)
Manny (tvN, 2011)
Gloria (MBC, 2010)
Obstetrics and Gynecology Doctors (SBS, 2010)
High Kick Through the Roof (MBC, 2009) cameo
Pure 19 (KBS1, 2006)
Mr Goodbye (KBS2, 2006)
Ireland (MBC, 2004)

Movies

Mango Tree (2013)
That Woman and That Man’s Inside Story (2013)
Time (2006)
The Bow (2005)

Awards

2006 KBS Acting Awards: New Actor Award for Pure 19

Related Photo

(if you have any Suh Ji Suk pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Suh Ji Suk 3

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year