!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage AgencyI Wanna Hear Your SongHotel Del LunaDoctor JohnWelcome 2 LifeThe Great ShowRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungStrangers from Hell

Suh Joon Young

Name: 서준영 / Suh Joon Young (Seo Jun Yeong)
Real name: 김상구 / Kim Sang Goo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-Apr-24
Height: 178cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A

TV Shows

Beautiful Mind (KBS2, 2016)
Another Miss Oh (tvN, 2016)
Heaven’s Promise (KBS2, 2016)
I’ve Got My Eye On You (SBS, 2015)
Six Flying Dragons (SBS, 2015)
Cheo Yong 2 (OCN, 2015)
Super Daddy Yeol (tvN, 2015)
Tears of Heaven (MBN, 2014)
Secret Door (SBS, 2014)
The Dirge Singer (KBS2, 2014)
Wang’s Family (KBS, 2013) cameo
Unemployed Romance (E-Channel, 2013)
Sirius (KBS2, 2013)
To the Beautiful You (SBS, 2012)
Just You (KBS1, 2011)
Tree With Deep Roots (SBS, 2011)
Smile, Mom (SBS, 2010)
Gumiho: Tale of the Fox’s Child (KBS2, 2010)
The Scary One, The Ghost and I (KBS2, 2010)
The Man Who Can’t Get Married (KBS2, 2009)
Big Sister (KBS1, 2008)
Kimcheed Radish Cubes (MBC, 2007)
By Land and Sky (KBS1, 2007)
Money’s Warfare Bonus Round (SBS, 2007)
The Devil (KBS2, 2007)
Sharp 3 (KBS2, 2006)
Marrying a Millionaire (SBS, 2005)
Hello My Teacher (SBS, 2005)

Movies

Elephant in the Room (2016)
Speed (2015)
Martial Arts Detective: Chinatown (2015)
Broken (2014)
The Keeper (2010)
Eighteen (2010)
Bewitching Attraction (2006)
The Peter Pan Formula (2006)

Related Photo

(if you have any Suh Joon Young pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Suh Joon Young 8

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year