!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage AgencyI Wanna Hear Your SongHotel Del LunaDoctor JohnWelcome 2 LifeThe Great ShowRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungStrangers from Hell

Sun Woong

Sun Woong 01

Name: 선웅 / Sun Woong
Real name: 김선웅 / Kim Sun Woong
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1991-Nov-01
Height: 182cm
Height: 67kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: B
Talent agency: YJJ Entertainment
KPOP group: TOUCH (터치)

TV Shows

Cinderella and Four Knights (tvN, 2016)
Blade Man (KBS2, 2014)
Fated to Love You (MBC, 2014)
Ma Boy (Tooniverse, 2012)
I Believe in Love (KBS2, 2011)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year