!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Sung Eun

Sung Eun.gif

Name: 성은 / Sung Eun (Seong Eun)
Real name: 박성은 / Park Sung Eun (Pak Seong Eun)
Profession: Actress, Singer
Birthdate: 1981-Dec-08
Height: 161cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Sagittarius

TV Shows

Fantastic Tower (tvN, 2013)
Chosun Police 3 (MBC DramaNet, 2010)
Golden Era of Daughter in Law (KBS2, 2007)
Sweet Spy (MBC, 2005)
My Name is Princess (MBC, 2001)

Movies

Unstoppable Marriage (2007)
Four Toes (2002)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year