!!! Popular Now !!!

Everybody says KungdariRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungHotel Del LunaDoctor DetectiveJusticeLove Affairs in the AfternoonLevel UpI Wanna Hear Your Song

Sung Hyuk

Sung Hyuk 02

Name: 성혁 / Sung Hyuk
Real name: 홍성혁 / Hong Sung Hyuk
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1984-Mar-02
Height: 184cm
Weight: 72kg
Star sign: Pisces
Talent Agency: FNC Entertainment

TV Shows

Save Me 2 (OCN, 2019)
Trap (OCN, 2019)
A Korean Odyssey (tvN, 2017)
Single Wife (DramaX, 2017)
Unni is Alive (SBS, 2017)
Father is Strange (KBS2, 2017)
Dramaworld (Viki, 2016)
My Daughter, Geum Sa Wol (MBC, 2015)
Only You, My Love (KBS1, 2014)
Come! Jang Bo Ri (MBC, 2014)
Bride of the Century (CSTV, 2014)
Please Marry Me (KBS2, 2010)
Oh! My Lady (SBS, 2010)
Pink Lipstick (MBC, 2010)
Don’t Be Swayed (MBC, 2008)
Let’s Go To The Beach (SBS, 2005)

Movies

Good Friends (2013)
Bloody Shake (2009)
Monopoly (2006)

Awards

2014 22nd Korea Culture Entertainment Awards: New Comer (29/Nov/2014)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year