!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Sung Joo

Name: 성주 / Sung Joo
Birth Name: 김성주 / Kim Sung Joo
Profession: Singer, Actor
Birthdate: 1994-Feb-16
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180 cm
K-pop group: UNIQ

TV Series

Terius Behind Me (MBC, 2018)
You Drive Me Crazy! (MBC, 2018)
Deserving of the Name (tvN, 2017)
The Liar and His Lover (tvN, 2017)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year