!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018EncounterThe Last EmpressMy Strange HeroClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathFluttering WarningFates and Furies

Sung Joon

Sung Joon 02

Name: 성준 / Sung Joon
Real name: 방성준 / Bang Sung Joon
Profession: Actor, model
Birthdate: 1990-Jul-10
Height: 187cm
Blood Type: B

TV Shows

Perfect Wife (KBS2, 2017)
Madame Antoine (jTBC, 2015)
High Society (SBS ,2015)
Hyde, Jekyll and I (SBS, 2015)
Discovery of Romance (KBS2, 2014)
I Need Romance 3 (tvN, 2014)
KangChi, The Beginning (MBC, 2013)
Can We Get Married ? (jTBC, 2012)
Drama Special-Swamp Ecology Report (KBS2, 2012)
Shut Up Flower Boy Band (tvN, 2012)
Lie to Me (SBS, 2011)
White Christmas (KBS2, 2011)
Personal Preference (MBC, 2010) cameo

Movies

Horror Stories II (2013)
Pluto (2012)
Dangerously Excited (2011)

Awards

2012 KBS Drama Awards: One-Act Special Awards, Sung Joon (Swamp Ecology Report)

Related Photo

(if you have any Sung Joon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Sung Joon 15 Sung Joon 16 Sung Joon 17 Sung Joon 18 Sung Joon 19 Sung Joon 20

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year