!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018Fluttering WarningMama Fairy and the WoodcutterFeel Good To DieClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathTerius Behind MeFates and Furies

Song Min Ho

Real name: 송민호 / Song Min Ho
Stage Name: Mino, Tagoon, Hugeboy
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1993-Mar-30
Height: 180cm
Weight: 67kg
Blood type: A
Family: Sister/singer Dan Ah of New.F.O.
KPOP group: BoM (former), WINNER (YG Entertainment)

TV Shows

The Strongest K-POP Survival (Channel A, 2012)

Related Photo

(if you have any Song Min Ho pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year