!!! Popular Now !!!

Everybody says KungdariRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungHotel Del LunaDoctor DetectiveJusticeLove Affairs in the AfternoonLevel UpI Wanna Hear Your Song

Wang Hee Ji

Name: 왕희지 / Wang Hee Ji
Real name: 김경아 / Kim Kyung Ah (Kim Kyeong Ah)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1975-Sep-27
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Bloom Entertainment

TV Shows

Hometown Legends (KBS, 2008)
Queen of Ahyun (MBC, 2007)
Be Strong Geum Soon (MBC, 2005)
Season of the Storm (MBC, 2003)
White Night 3.98 (SBS, 1998)
Our Paradise 2 (MBC, 1993)

Related Photo

(if you have any Wang Hee Ji pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year