!!! Popular Now !!!

The Last EmpressHaechiItemRomance Is a Bonus BookWhat's Wrong, Poong SangBabelEncounterThe Crowned Clown

Wheesung

Name: 휘성 / Wheesung
Real name: 최휘성 / Choi Hwi Sung
Profession: Singer
Birthdate: 1982-Feb-05
Height: 172cm
Weight: 62kg
Education: Gukje Digital University, Kyung Hee University
KPOP group: Former member of A4
Talent agency: YMC Entertainment

TV Shows

Laughter in Waikiki (JTBC, 2018)

TV Show Theme Songs

Monologue – Should We Kiss First OST (2018)
Again and Again – Beautiful Gong Shim OST (2016)
Come Back to Me Soon – Glamorous Temptation OST (2016)
For You – It’s Okay, It’s Love OST (2014)
Path of Tears – The Moon That Embraces the Sun OST (2012)
My Way – Dr. Champ OST (2010)
세상이 우릴 갈라도 – Road Number One OST (2010)
살아서도.. 죽어서도.. – The Kingdom of the Winds OST (2008)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year