!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018Fluttering WarningMama Fairy and the WoodcutterFeel Good To DieClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathTerius Behind MeFates and Furies

Ye Ji Won

Name: 예지원 / Ye Ji Won
Real name: 이유정 / Lee Yoo Jung
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1973-Feb-01
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A

TV Shows

The Beauty Inside (jTBC, 2018)
Thirty But Seventeen (SBS, 2018)
Should We Kiss First (SBS, 2018)
Introverted Boss (tvN, 2017)
My Wife’s Having an Affair this Week (jTBC, 2016)
Another Miss Oh (tvN, 2016)
Page Turner (KBS2, 2016)
Producer (KBS2, 2015)
Tomorrow Cantabile (KBS2, 2014)
Some Kind of Relationship (KBS2, 2013)
Dating Agency: Cyrano (tvN, 2013)
Tasty Life (SBS, 2012)
More Charming by the Day (MBC, 2010)
Telecinema (SBS, 2009)
Evasive Inquiry Agency (KBS2, 2007)
Old Miss Diary (KBS2, 2004)
Bad Girls (SBS, 2002)
Juliet’s Man (SBS, 2000)
Tough Guy’s Love (KBS,2000)

Movies

Revivre (2014)
Invitation (2014)
Our Sunhi (2013)
Boomerang Family (2013)
Nobody’s Daughter Hae-Won (2013)
The Winter of the Year was Warm (2012)
Hanji (2011)
HaHaHa (2010)
After the Banquet (2009)
What Happened Last Night? (2008)
Boy Meets Boy (2008)
One Shot (2008)
Femme Fatale/Happy Killing (2007)
Shiny Day (2006)
Old Miss Diary (2006)
So Cute (2004)
On the Occasion of Remembering the Turning Gate (2001)

Related Photo

(if you have any Ye Ji Won pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year