!!! Popular Now !!!

Hotel Del LunaLove Affairs in the AfternoonArthdal ChroniclesI Wanna Hear Your SongWatcherAngel's Last Mission: LoveLevel UpWhen The Devil Calls Your Name

Yeo Min Joo

Name: 여민주 / Yeo Min Joo
Real name: 김수진 / Kim Soo Jin
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1991-Sep-26

TV Shows

The Shining Hour of Life (KBS2, 2012)
Smile, Mom (SBS, 2010)
Stone (KBS2, 2010)
Will it Snow at Christmas? (SBS, 2009)
When It’s At Night (MBC, 2008)
Dae Wang Sejong (KBS, 2008)
Hometown over the Hill (KBS1, 2007)
Sharp 3 (KBS2, 2006)
Sisters of the Sea (MBC, 2005)

Movies

Boy (2011)
Gosa / Death Bell 2 (2010)

Related Photo

(if you have any Yeo Min Joo pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year