!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Yeon Woo

Name: 연우 / Yeon Woo
Real name: 이다빈 / Lee Da Bin
Nickname: Dachilie and Yeonwoo Neulbo (Lazy Yeon Woo)
Profession: Singer, rapper and dancer
Birthdate: 1996-Aug-01
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 169cm
Weight: 49kg
Blood type: B
Family: Father, mother, older sister and younger sisters
Talent agency: MLD Entertainment
KPOP group: Main rapper, vocalist, visual, and face of the group Momoland
Education: School of Performing Arts Seoul
Abilities: Drawing
Hobbies: Fishing and watching movies and anime
Favorite food: Takoyaki, fried chicken and spicy food

TV Shows

The Tale of Nokdu (KBS2, 2019)
Pegasus Market (tvN, 2019)
The Great Seducer (MBC, 2018)

Variety Shows

The Show (SBS, 2017, MC with P.O of Block B and Jeonghwa of EXID)
Finding Momoland (Mnet, 2016)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year