!!! Popular Now !!!

Extraordinary YouThe Tale of NokduGraceful FamilyVagabondWhen the Camellia BloomsMelting Me SoftlyLeverageLove is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful

Yesung

Yesung 01

Name: 예성 / Yesung
Real name: 김종운 / Kim Jong Woon
Profession: Singer, Actor
Birthdate: 1984-Aug-24
Birthplace: Chunan, South Choonchung, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 64kg
KPOP group: Super Junior
Talent agency: SM Entertainment

TV Shows

Voice (OCN, 2017)
Awl (jTBC, 2015)

Movies

Super Show 4 3D (2013)
I AM. (2012)
SMTOWN Live in Tokyo Special Edition (2012)
Super Show 3 3D (2011)
Attack on the Pin-Up Boys (2007)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year