!!! Popular Now !!!

Everybody says KungdariRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungHotel Del LunaDoctor DetectiveJusticeLove Affairs in the AfternoonLevel UpI Wanna Hear Your Song

Yoo Dong Hyuk

Name: 유동혁 / Yoo Dong Hyuk
Real name: 유민호 / Yoo Min Ho
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1984-Aug-10
Height: 180cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Leo

TV Shows

The King’s Dream (KBS1, 2012)
Ji Woon Soo’s Stroke of Luck (TV Chosun, 2012)
Big Sister (KBS1, 2008)
The King and I (SBS, 2007)
Thank You (MBC, 2007)
Lovers (SBS, 2006)
Just Run! (KBS2, 2006)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year