!!! Popular Now !!!

Everybody says KungdariRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungHotel Del LunaDoctor DetectiveJusticeLove Affairs in the AfternoonLevel UpI Wanna Hear Your Song

Yoo Jung Suk

Yoo Jung Suk 01

Name: 유정석 / Yoo Jung Suk
Real name: 류강현 / Ryu Kang Hyun
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-Feb-03
Height: 178cm
Weight: 65kg

TV Shows

Missing Noir M (OCN, 2015)
Chosun Police 3 (MBC DramaNet, 2010)
Women of the Sun (KBS2, 2008)
New Heart (MBC, 2008)
Yi San (MBC, 2007)
Thank You (MBC, 2007)
Miracle (MBC, 2006)
Sweet Buns (MBC, 2004)
The Woman Who Wants to Marry (MBC, 2004)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year