!!! Popular Now !!!

Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a ProsecutorGracious Revenge

Yoo Young

Name: 이화겸 / Lee Hwa Kyum
Also known as: 유영 / Yoo Young
Real Name: 이유영 / Lee Yoo Young
Profession: Actress, Singer
Birthdate: 1995-January-23
Place of Birth: South Korea
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Blood Type: A
Star sign: Aquarius
Group : Hello Venus

TV Shows

Selection: The War Between Women (CSTV, 2019)
When The Devil Calls Your Name (tvN, 2019)
Circle (tvN, 2017)
School 2015: Who Are You? (KBS2, 2015)
Mother’s Garden (MBC, 2014)
Cunning Single Lady (MBC, 2014)
I Need Romance 3 (tvN, 2014)
Wonderful Mom (SBS, 2013)
Take Care of Us, Captain (2012)

Movies

Slow Video (2014)
Futureless Things (2014)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year