!!! Popular Now !!!

Angel's Last Mission: LoveSearch: WWWLevel UpArthdal ChroniclesPerfumeLove Affairs in the AfternoonOne Spring NightThe Secret Life of My Secretary

Yoo Yun Suk

Yoo Yun Suk 02

Name: 유연석 / Yoo Yun Suk
Real name: 안연석 / Ahn Yun Suk
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-11
Height: 183cm
Weight: 73kg
Talent agency: King Kong Entertainment

TV Shows

Mr. Sunshine (tvN, 2018)
Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim (SBS, 2016)
Mrs. Cop (SBS, 2015)
Warm and Cozy (MBC, 2015)
Answer Me 1994 (tvN, 2013)
KangChi, The Beginning (MBC, 2013)
What is Mom (MBC, 2012)
Tasty Life (SBS, 2012)
Late Night Hospital (MBC, 2011)
Pure Pumpkin Flower (SBS, 2010)
Running (MBC, 2010)
Soul (MBC, 2009)
Dream (SBS, 2009)
General Hospital 2 (MBC, 2008)

Movies

Chunmong (2016)
Love, Lies (2016)
The Mood That Day (2015)
Beauty Inside (2015)
The Royal Tailor (2014)
Whistle Blower (2014)
Hwayi (2013)
Born To Sing (2013)
Wolf Boy (2012)
Architecture 101 (2012)
Hoya (2012)
Moscow (2011)
Re-encounter (2010)

Awards

2018 2nd The Seoul Awards: Best Supporting Actor – Yoo Yun Suk (Mr. Sunshine)
2016 SBS Drama Awards: Idol Academy Award (Best Kiss) – Yoo Yun Suk & Seo Hyun Jin (Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim)
2016 SBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Awards – Yoo Yun Suk & Seo Hyun Jin (Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim)
2016 SBS Drama Awards: Excellence Actor (Genre) – Yoo Yun Suk (Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim)
2015 MBC Drama Awards: Top Ten Star Awards – Yoo Yun Suk (Warm & Cozy)

Related Photo

(if you have any Yoo Yun Suk pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Yoo Yun Suk 10 Yoo Yun Suk 11 Yoo Yun Suk 12 Yoo Yun Suk 13 Yoo Yun Suk 14 Yoo Yun Suk 15 Yoo Yun Suk 16 Yoo Yun Suk 17 Yoo Yun Suk 18 Yoo Yun Suk 19 Yoo Yun Suk 20 Yoo Yun Suk 21 Yoo Yun Suk 22 Yoo Yun Suk 23 Yoo Yun Suk 24 Yoo Yun Suk 25 Yoo Yun Suk 26 Yoo Yun Suk 27 Yoo Yun Suk 28 Yoo Yun Suk 29 Yoo Yun Suk 30

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year