!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage AgencyI Wanna Hear Your SongHotel Del LunaDoctor JohnWelcome 2 LifeThe Great ShowRookie Historian Goo Hae RyungStrangers from Hell

Yoon Jin Seo

Yoon Jin Seo 02

Name: 윤진서 / Yoon Jin Suh (Yun Jin Seo)
Real name: Yoon Soo Kyung (Yun Su Kyeong)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1983-Aug-05
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood type: B
Education: Seoul Art College
Hobby: Reading, playing piano
Talent agency: FNC Entertainment

TV Shows

Jackpot (SBS, 2016)
Cheers to Me (O’live, 2015)
The Girl Who Can See Smells (SBS, 2015)
Jin Jin (KBS2, 2013)
The Heirs (SBS, 2013)
Twelve Men in a Year (tvN, 2012)
Fugitive: Plan B (KBS2, 2010)
The Return of Iljimae (MBC, 2009)

Movies

Heartbreak Hotel (2015)
Santa Barbara (2014)
Gyeongju (2014)
Do You Hear She Sings? (2013)
Ari Ari the Korean Cinema (2012)
Give Me Back My Cat (2012)
Sunday Punch (2011)
Secret Love (2009)
Beastie Boys (The Moonlight of Seoul) (2008)
Someone Behind You (2007)
A Day for an Affair (2007)
Mommy, Dearest (2005)
My Lovely Week (2005)
Sympathy for Lady Vengeance (2005)
Superstar Mr. Gam (2004)
Old Boy (2003)
Strokes of Fire (2002)
Bus, l’abri (2002)

Related Photo

(if you have any Yoon Jin Seo pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year