!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2018Fluttering WarningMama Fairy and the WoodcutterFeel Good To DieClean With Passion For NowPraise of DeathTerius Behind MeFates and Furies

Yoon Seo

Yoon Seo 02

Name: 윤서 / Yoon Seo
Real name: 조윤서 / Jo Yoon Seo
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1993-Jan-04
Star sign: Capricorn
Talent agency: Two J Production

TV Shows

Grand Prince (CSTV, 2018)
Person Who Gives Happiness (MBC, 2016)
Entertainer (SBS, 2016)
Mystery Freshman (SBS, 2016)
I Love You From Today (KBS2, 2015)
Tears of Heaven (MBN, 2014)
Answer Me 1994 (tvN, 2013)
Dating Agency: Cyrano (tvN, 2013)
The Birth of a Family (SBS, 2012)

Movies

The Way (2017)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year