!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019The Tale of NokduSelection: The War Between WomenVIPVagabondChocolateCrash Landing on YouWanna Taste?

Younha

Younha 01

Name: 윤하 / Younha
Real name: 고윤하 / Go Yoon Ha
Profession: Singer, Actress
Birthdate: 1988-Apr-29
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 158cm
Family: Brother Go Yoon Jin (고윤진)
Talent agency: Wealive

TV Shows

Late Night Restaurant (SBS, 2015)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year